Costo Porcentual Promedio de Captación

MES/AÑO2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
ENERO3.293.233.242.572.202.193.604.695.555.78
FEBRERO3.313.263.292.612.242.243.724.865.695.71
MARZO3.343.263.182.542.212.403.935.015.735.53
ABRIL3.383.283.032.552.232.474.075.045.765.30
MAYO3.353.252.992.602.242.534.185.065.784.92
JUNIO3.383.242.972.502.232.574.31​5.105.814.55
JULIO3.393.222.942.352.152.674.335.216.464.14
AGOSTO 3.333.222.982.302.132.754.485.366.583.94
SEPTIEMBRE3.333.262.832.282.162.824.515.466.463.69
OCTUBRE3.353.282.852.262.162.984.565.416.25
NOVIEMBRE3.323.302.742.252.133.114.665.436.11
DICIEMBRE3.263.252.642.152.113.284.625.555.95

Deja un comentario