Costo Porcentual Promedio de Captación (CPP)


MES/AÑO201120122013201420152016201720182019
ENERO3.293.233.242.572.202.193.604.695.55
FEBRERO3.313.263.292.612.242.243.724.865.69
MARZO3.343.263.182.542.212.403.935.015.73
ABRIL3.383.283.032.552.232.474.075.045.76
MAYO3.353.252.992.602.242.534.185.065.78
JUNIO3.383.242.972.502.232.574.31​5.105.81
JULIO3.393.222.942.352.152.674.335.216.46
AGOSTO 3.333.222.982.302.132.754.485.366.58
SEPTIEMBRE3.333.262.832.282.162.824.515.466.46
OCTUBRE3.353.282.852.262.162.984.565.41
NOVIEMBRE3.323.302.742.252.133.114.665.43
DICIEMBRE3.263.252.642.152.113.284.625.55