Conversión de Monedas Extranjeras a Dólares


PAIS (1)MONEDASENEFEBMARABRMAYJUNJULAGOSEPOCTNOVDEC
Fecha de publicación en el D.O.F.05-02-1604-03-1607-04-1606-05-1606-06-1606-07-1605-08-1606-09-1607-10-16
Africa CentralFranco
AlbaniaLek
AlemaniaMarco
Antillas HolandesasFlorín
Arabia SauditaRiyal0.26660.26670.26660.26670.26670.26660.26660.26660.2664
ArgeliaDinar0.00930.00920.00920.00920.0090.0090.00910.00910.0091
ArgentinaPeso0.07180.06340.06810.07010.07130.06660.06660.06710.0653
AustraliaDólar0.70750.71420.7690.76280.72460.74450.75960.75130.7652
BahamasDólar111111111
BarbadosDólar0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
BeliceDólar0.50130.50310.50120.50130.50130.49780.49750.49790.5013
BermudaDólar111111111
BoliviaBoliviano0.14490.14570.14470.14470.14470.14470.14430.14430.1447
BrasilReal0.24930.2510.27870.28910.27780.31240.30790.30890.3082
CanadáDólar0.71060.73860.77390.79850.76460.77010.76620.76180.761
ChilePeso0.00140.001440.00150.001510.001450.001510.001520.001470.00152
ChinaYuan continental0.152050.152580.154980.154460.151880.150410.150630.149720.15002
ChinaYuan extracontinental*0.15160.15260.15470.15410.15180.14970.15070.14950.1499
ColombiaPeso (2)0.304410.303690.333090.350880.32370.342830.325160.337590.33647
Corea del SurWon (2)0.833940.808640.874570.877650.838980.868210.892670.897020.90816
Costa RicaColón0.001860.001860.001860.001870.001850.001820.001820.001810.0018
CubaPeso111111111
DinamarcaCorona0.14510.14570.15280.15380.14970.14860.15010.14990.1509
EcuadorDólar111111111
EgiptoLibra0.12770.12770.11260.11270.11270.11260.11270.11260.1126
El SalvadorColón0.11430.11440.11460.11430.11430.11460.11460.11430.1143
Emiratos Arabes UnidosDirham0.27230.27230.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.27230.2723
Estados Unidos de AméricaDólar111111111
Federación RusaRublo0.013230.013320.014930.015440.015120.015660.015140.015320.01595
FidjiDólar0.46650.47580.4810.4850.47120.48280.4830.48560.4875
FilipinasPeso0.0210.021090.021780.021280.02140.021230.021250.021420.02071
Gran BretañaLibra esterlina1.41941.39361.43751.46431.45541.34211.32691.311.2983
GuatemalaQuetzal0.13020.13010.12940.12920.13110.13080.13220.13230.133
GuyanaDólar0.004830.004830.004830.004830.004830.004830.004830.004830.00483
HondurasLempira0.04450.04360.04440.04430.04410.04390.04370.04370.0434
Hong KongDólar0.128470.128610.128930.128910.12870.128890.128890.128920.12894
HungríaForint0.003480.003510.003630.003670.003550.003510.003590.00360.00364
IndiaRupia0.014730.014660.01510.015060.01490.014820.014970.014940.01502
IndonesiaRupia (2)0.073020.074920.076150.075660.073320.07590.07590.075210.07683
IrakDinar0.000840.000840.000840.000840.000840.000840.000840.000850.00085
IsraelShekel0.252450.256150.266230.267720.259540.258820.262410.264740.26676
JamaicaDólar0.00830.00820.00820.00810.0080.00790.00790.00790.0078
JapónYen0.008260.008860.00890.009340.009020.009740.009750.009670.00987
KeniaChelín0.00980.00980.00990.00990.00990.00990.00990.00990.0099
KuwaitDinar3.2863.32423.31233.32233.30683.30983.30873.31173.3188
MalasiaRinggit0.24110.23840.25810.25520.24330.25040.24730.2450.2422
MarruecosDirham0.10090.10110.10390.10420.10240.10180.10240.10240.1028
NicaraguaCórdoba0.03570.03550.03540.03520.03510.03490.03480.03470.0345
NigeriaNaira0.005020.005020.005020.005020.005020.003570.003130.003180.00317
NoruegaCorona0.11490.1150.12090.12380.11960.11890.11850.120.1252
Nueva ZelandaDólar0.64720.65910.6940.6990.67650.71210.72070.72520.727
PanamáBalboa111111111
ParaguayGuaraní (2)0.16860.17470.17770.17950.17510.17910.18040.18090.18
PerúNuevo Sol0.288060.283890.302250.304710.296510.304080.298330.294220.29529
PoloniaZloty0.2450.25030.26830.26110.2540.25270.25620.25570.2615
Puerto RicoDólar111111111
Rep. ChecaCorona0.040070.040170.04210.042320.041190.040840.04130.041280.04156
Rep. de SudáfricaRand0.06280.063140.067720.070190.063760.067670.071970.067950.07294
Rep. DominicanaPeso0.02190.0220.02180.02190.02180.02180.02170.02170.0216
RumaniaLeu (2)0.23840.24340.25480.25550.24640.24430.25060.25060.2524
SingapurDólar0.70210.71070.74190.74270.72610.74060.74490.73420.7332
SueciaCorona0.116590.116710.12330.124440.119960.117630.11680.116760.11659
SuizaFranco0.97661.00311.0441.04341.00661.02681.03321.01761.031
TailandiaBaht0.028030.028050.028480.028640.027990.028460.028740.028870.02891
TaiwanNuevo Dólar0.029920.030080.031050.030940.03070.031030.031420.03150.03197
Trinidad y TobagoDólar0.15520.15310.15150.1530.1530.15050.14930.14930.1489
TurquíaLira (2)0.337970.337180.354450.357060.339080.34720.334620.337980.33334
UcraniaHryvna0.0390.03720.03820.03980.03990.04030.04030.03810.0386
Unión Monetaria EuropeaEuro1.08251.08671.13951.14511.11371.11151.11771.11351.1234
UruguayPeso0.03220.0310.03150.03170.03260.03280.03370.0350.0351
VenezuelaBolívar Fuerte (4)0.15890.15890.10010.10010.10010.10010.10010.10010.1001
VietnamDong (2)0.044980.044840.044860.044860.044660.044840.044850.044830.04484